ART / Misc. paintings / Computer art 16873248

nr 1687 3248

Sture Johannesson

(1935-2018), Sverige

Sture Johannesson (1935-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 66/200, dated -90, 35x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x57,

Computer art, Signerad, numrerad 66/200, daterad -90,35x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x57 cm

Sture Johannesson, Swedish painter born 1935, dead 2018.

800

SEK 600

Monday Mars 17 2025
at 20:19:02

14/3 08:57:26 1      500 kr
17/3 17:29:36 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Sture Johannesson

Read more about Sture Johannesson